12:10, 25.10.2014.




Srpska liga - Vojvodina >> Raspored

Коло 116. август 2014. 17. август 2014. 17,00 часова
ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) : ФК Динамо (Панчево)1 - 0
ФК Долина (Падина) : ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци)2 - 2
ФК Раднички (Сомбор) : ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево)0 - 1
ФК Сента (Сента) : ФК Слога (Темерин)0 - 0
ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) : ФК Банат (Зрењанин)1 - 2
ФК Вршац (Вршац) : ФК Цемент (Беочин)1 - 2
ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица) : ФК Раднички (Шид)2 - 0
ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова) : ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица)0 - 1
Коло 223. август 2014. 24. август 2014. 17,00 часова
ФК Динамо (Панчево) : ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица)2 - 1
ФК Раднички (Шид) : ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова)2 - 0
ФК Цемент (Беочин) : ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица)0 - 0
ФК Банат (Зрењанин) : ФК Вршац (Вршац)1 - 0
ФК Слога (Темерин) : ФК Текстилац (Оџаци)3 - 0
ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево) : ФК Сента (Сента)2 - 0
ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци) : ФК Раднички (Сомбор)3 - 0
ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) : ФК Долина (Падина)0 - 1
Коло 331. август 2014. 30. август 2014. 16,30 часова
ФК Долина (Падина) : ФК Динамо (Панчево)0 - 1
ФК Раднички (Сомбор) : ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица)1 - 4
ФК Сента (Сента) : ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци)6 - 0
ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) : ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево)1 - 2
ФК Вршац (Вршац) : ФК Слога (Темерин)0 - 2
ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица) : ФК Банат (Зрењанин)0 - 0
ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова) : ФК Цемент (Беочин)1 - 1
ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица) : ФК Раднички (Шид)2 - 1
Коло 46. септембар 2014. 7. септембар 2014. 16,30 часова
ФК Динамо (Панчево) : ФК Раднички (Шид)1 - 0
ФК Цемент (Беочин) : ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица)2 - 1
ФК Банат (Зрењанин) : ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова)1 - 1
ФК Слога (Темерин) : ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица)2 - 1
ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево) : ФК Вршац (Вршац)0 - 1
ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци) : ФК Текстилац (Оџаци)1 - 0
ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) : ФК Сента (Сента)0 - 2
ФК Долина (Падина) : ФК Раднички (Сомбор)2 - 0
Коло 513. септембар 2014. 14. септембар 2014. 16. септембар 2014. 16,00 часова
ФК Раднички (Сомбор) : ФК Динамо (Панчево)3 - 1
ФК Сента (Сента) : ФК Долина (Падина)1 - 0
ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) : ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица)1 - 1
ФК Вршац (Вршац) : ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци)0 - 1
ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица) : ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево)0 - 2
ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова) : ФК Слога (Темерин)5 - 1
ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица) : ФК Банат (Зрењанин)1 - 2
ФК Раднички (Шид) : ФК Цемент (Беочин)3 - 1
Коло 620. септембар 2014. 21. септембар 2014. 16,00 часова
ФК Динамо (Панчево) : ФК Цемент (Беочин)0 - 2
ФК Банат (Зрењанин) : ФК Раднички (Шид)0 - 0
ФК Слога (Темерин) : ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица)2 - 0
ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево) : ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова)5 - 2
ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци) : ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица)1 - 0
ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) : ФК Вршац (Вршац)1 - 1
ФК Долина (Падина) : ФК Текстилац (Оџаци)3 - 0
ФК Раднички (Сомбор) : ФК Сента (Сента)1 - 1
Коло 728. септембар 2014. 27. септембар 2014. 1. октобар 2014. 15,30 часова
ФК Сента (Сента) : ФК Динамо (Панчево)3 - 0
ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) : ФК Раднички (Сомбор)1 - 1
ФК Вршац (Вршац) : ФК Долина (Падина)1 - 1
ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица) : ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица)1 - 1
ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова) : ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци)1 - 0
ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица) : ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево)1 - 1
ФК Раднички (Шид) : ФК Слога (Темерин)1 - 1
ФК Цемент (Беочин) : ФК Банат (Зрењанин)1 - 1
Коло 84. октобар 2014. 5. октобар 2014. 15,30 часова
ФК Динамо (Панчево) : ФК Банат (Зрењанин)0 - 0
ФК Слога (Темерин) : ФК Цемент (Беочин)0 - 0
ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево) : ФК Раднички (Шид)1 - 0
ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци) : ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица)1 - 0
ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) : ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова)3 - 0
ФК Долина (Падина) : ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица)2 - 0
ФК Раднички (Сомбор) : ФК Вршац (Вршац)0 - 0
ФК Сента (Сента) : ФК Текстилац (Оџаци)3 - 1
Коло 911. октобар 2014. 12. октобар 2014. 15,00 часова
ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) : ФК Динамо (Панчево)0 - 1
ФК Вршац (Вршац) : ФК Сента (Сента)1 - 3
ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица) : ФК Раднички (Сомбор)3 - 1
ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова) : ФК Долина (Падина)1 - 3
ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица) : ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица)2 - 1
ФК Раднички (Шид) : ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци)0 - 0
ФК Цемент (Беочин) : ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево)0 - 2
ФК Банат (Зрењанин) : ФК Слога (Темерин)1 - 2
Коло 1018. октобар 2014. 19. октобар 2014. 15,00 часова
ФК Динамо (Панчево) : ФК Слога (Темерин)1 - 0
ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево) : ФК Банат (Зрењанин)1 - 0
ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци) : ФК Цемент (Беочин)0 - 1
ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) : ФК Раднички (Шид)0 - 0
ФК Долина (Падина) : ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица)0 - 0
ФК Раднички (Сомбор) : ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова)1 - 1
ФК Сента (Сента) : ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица)2 - 0
ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) : ФК Вршац (Вршац)1 - 2
Коло 1125. октобар 2014. 26. октобар 2014. 14,00 часова
ФК Вршац (Вршац) : ФК Динамо (Панчево) -
ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица) : ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) -
ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова) : ФК Сента (Сента) -
ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица) : ФК Раднички (Сомбор) -
ФК Раднички (Шид) : ФК Долина (Падина) -
ФК Цемент (Беочин) : ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) -
ФК Банат (Зрењанин) : ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци) -
ФК Слога (Темерин) : ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево) -
Коло 121. новембар 2014. 2. новембар 2014. 13,30 часова
ФК Динамо (Панчево) : ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево) -
ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци) : ФК Слога (Темерин) -
ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) : ФК Банат (Зрењанин) -
ФК Долина (Падина) : ФК Цемент (Беочин) -
ФК Раднички (Сомбор) : ФК Раднички (Шид) -
ФК Сента (Сента) : ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица) -
ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) : ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова) -
ФК Вршац (Вршац) : ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица) -
Коло 139. новембар 2014. 8. новембар 2014. 13,00 часова
ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица) : ФК Динамо (Панчево) -
ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова) : ФК Вршац (Вршац) -
ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица) : ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) -
ФК Раднички (Шид) : ФК Сента (Сента) -
ФК Цемент (Беочин) : ФК Раднички (Сомбор) -
ФК Банат (Зрењанин) : ФК Долина (Падина) -
ФК Слога (Темерин) : ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) -
ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево) : ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци) -
Коло 1415. новембар 2014. 16. новембар 2014. 13,00 часова
ФК Динамо (Панчево) : ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци) -
ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) : ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево) -
ФК Долина (Падина) : ФК Слога (Темерин) -
ФК Раднички (Сомбор) : ФК Банат (Зрењанин) -
ФК Сента (Сента) : ФК Цемент (Беочин) -
ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) : ФК Раднички (Шид) -
ФК Вршац (Вршац) : ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица) -
ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица) : ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова) -
Коло 1522. новембар 2014. 23. новембар 2014. 13,00 часова
ФК Раднички (Нова Пазова) : ФК Динамо (Панчево) -
ФК Бачка 1901 (Суботица) : ФК ПИК Пригревица (Пригревица) -
ФК Раднички (Шид) : ФК Вршац (Вршац) -
ФК Цемент (Беочин) : ФК Текстилац (Оџаци) -
ФК Банат (Зрењанин) : ФК Сента (Сента) -
ФК Слога (Темерин) : ФК Раднички (Сомбор) -
ФК ЧСК Пивара (Челарево) : ФК Долина (Падина) -
ФК Дунав (Стари Бановци) : ФК Раднички (Сремска Митровица) -
Коло 16 часова
Коло 17 часова
Коло 18 часова
Коло 19 часова
Коло 20 часова
Коло 21 часова
Коло 22 часова
Коло 23 часова
Коло 24 часова
Коло 25 часова
Коло 26 часова
Коло 27 часова
Коло 28 часова
Коло 29 часова
Коло 30 часова